Contact us

Home  >>  Contact us

Pondicherry Agro Services and Industries Corporation Ltd

(A Government of Pondicherry Undertaking)

Agro House,

Agricultural Complex,

Thattanchavady,

PONDICHERRY – 605 009.

Managing Director 2249493
General Manager (Inputs) 2248817
General Manager (Civil) 2248179
Dy.General Manager (Tubewell) 2248817
Asst.General Manager (MinaralWater) 2249494
Asst.General Manager (Industries) 2236372
Office (General) 2248052,2248834,2248820
Karaikal Branch Office 04368-222323
Fax 0413-2249494
E-mail pasicmd@pasicpondy.com

pasic@dataone.in

pasic1986@gmail.com

pasic@vsnl.com